Patch Cord SM ST-ST duplex, 5 meters

Mode: Singlemode
Communication Style: Duplex
Connector : SC to ST
Fiber: 9/125µm
Polish Type: UPC
Typical Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.15 dB
Maximum Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.30 dB
Maximum Return Loss: ≤ 50 dB
Manufacturer:
WCFO
Minimum order quantity: 14 +
Availability: 14

Price: €2.93

Contact

Address

Sweden, Solna, Signalistgatan 14, 16972.

Follow Us

Connect with us via social media.